Chris Ward

Chris Ward

Birth Name: Christopher Ward
Height: 183 cm
Chris Ward was born on August 4, 1981 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA as Christopher Ward. He is known for his work on The Originals (2013), Dynastie (2017) and Black Lightning (2018).
Chris Ward's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...