Claire Foy

Claire Foy

Birthday: 16 April 1984, Stockport, England, UK
Birth Name: Claire Elizabeth Foy
Height: 162 cm
Claire Foy was born on April 16, 1984 in Stockport, England as Claire Elizabeth Foy. She is an actress, known for Season of the Witch (2011), Going Postal (2010) and Wreckers (2011). She has been married to Stephen Campbell Moore since December 2014. They have one child.
Claire Foy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...