Na-ra Jang

Na-ra Jang

Birthday: 18 March 1981, Seoul, South Korea
Birth Name: Nara Jang
Height: 163 cm
Na-ra Jang was born on March 18, 1981 in Seoul, South Korea as Nara Jang. She is an actress, known for Diao man gong zhu (2005), Un-myeong-cheol-eom neol sa-rang-hae (2014) and Oh! Haepi dei (2003).
Na-ra Jang's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...