Tyler Maples

Tyler Maples

Birthday: July 4, 1994 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Tyler Jordan Maples
Height: 183 cm
Tyler Maples was born on July 4, 1994 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Tyler Jordan Maples. He is an actor, known for First Man: Le premier homme sur la lune (2018) and Mr. Mercedes (2017).
Tyler Maples's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...